Países

FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CONCACAF
AFC
Alemanha
Andorra
Argentina
Argélia
Armênia
Arábia Saudita
Austrália
Azerbaijão
Bangladesh
Bielorrússia
Bolivia
Brasil
Bulgária
Bélgica
Bósnia e Herzegovina
Canadá
Cazaquistão
Chile
Chipre
Colômbia
Costa do Marfim
Croácia
Dinamarca
Egito
El Salvador
Emirados Árabes Unidos
Equador
Escócia
Eslováquia
Eslovênia
Espanha
Estados Unidos
Estônia
Finlândia
França
Geórgia
Grécia
Guatemala
Holanda
Hungria
Ilhas Féroe
Inglaterra
Irlanda
Irão
Islândia
Israel
Itália
Japão
Jordânia
Letônia
Lituânia
Luxemburgo
Malásia
Marrocos
Moldávia
México
Nicarágua
Kosovo
Nigéria
Noruega
Panamá
Paraguai
Peru
Polônia
Portugal
Quênia
República Checa
Coreia do Sul
Romênia
Ruanda
Rússia
San Marino
Senegal
Singapura
Suécia
Suíça
Sérvia
Tanzânia
Turquia
Uruguai
Uzbequistão
Venezuela
África do Sul
Áustria

FUTEBOL | POLÔNIA EKSTRAKLASA

Mudar Mercado
Mudar Mercado
Mudar Mercado
Mudar Mercado

Sábado 21 de Maio

Hora
Equipes
1
X
2
Handicap
Gols
Mais De
Menos De
11:30
MKS POGON SZCZECIN
vs
BRUK-BET TERMALICA NIECIECZA
Mks Pogon Szczecin
1.31
Empate
5.40
Bruk-bet Termalica Nieciecza
8.80
Mks Pogon Szczecin
-1.5 1.86
Bruk-bet Termalica Nieciecza
+1.5 1.93
3.50
2.39
1.56
11:30
PIAST CLIWICE
vs
RKS RADOMIAK RADOM
Piast Cliwice
1.89
Empate
3.55
Rks Radomiak Radom
4.00
Piast Cliwice
-0.5 1.88
Rks Radomiak Radom
+0.5 1.92
2.50
1.78
2.00
11:30
GORNIK LECZNA
vs
JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK
Gornik Leczna
3.50
Empate
3.45
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2.07
Gornik Leczna
+0.5 1.75
Jagiellonia Bialystok
-0.5 2.04
2.50
1.74
2.06
11:30
LÉGIA VARSÓVIA
vs
CRACÓVIA KRAKOW
Légia Varsóvia
1.86
Empate
3.55
Cracóvia Krakow
4.10
Légia Varsóvia
-0.5 1.84
Cracóvia Krakow
+0.5 1.94
2.50
1.88
1.90
11:30
RKS RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
vs
KS LECHIA GDANSK
Rks Rakow Czestochowa
1.42
Empate
4.80
Ks Lechia Gdansk
6.60
Rks Rakow Czestochowa
-1.5 2.10
Ks Lechia Gdansk
+1.5 1.72
3.50
2.38
1.56
11:30
KKS LECH POZNAN
vs
KGHM ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
Kks Lech Poznan
1.30
Empate
5.80
Kghm Zaglebie Lubin
8.40
Kks Lech Poznan
-1.5 1.78
Kghm Zaglebie Lubin
+1.5 2.00
3.50
2.03
1.76
11:30
WISLA PLOCK
vs
FKS STAL MIELEC
Wisla Plock
2.19
Empate
3.45
Fks Stal Mielec
3.20
Wisla Plock
-0.5 2.15
Fks Stal Mielec
+0.5 1.68
2.50
1.78
2.01
11:30
SLASK WROCLAW
vs
KS GORNIK ZABRZE
Slask Wroclaw
2.55
Empate
3.70
Ks Gornik Zabrze
2.50
Slask Wroclaw
0.0 1.92
Ks Gornik Zabrze
0.0 1.86
3.50
2.27
1.61
11:30
WISLA CRACÓVIA SA
vs
KS WARTA POZNAN
Wisla Cracóvia Sa
2.16
Empate
3.35
Ks Warta Poznan
3.35
Wisla Cracóvia Sa
-0.5 2.12
Ks Warta Poznan
+0.5 1.70
2.50
1.93
1.84

FUTEBOL | POLÔNIA PRIMEIRA DIVISÃO FEMININO

Mudar Mercado
Mudar Mercado
Mudar Mercado
Mudar Mercado

Sábado 21 de Maio

Hora
Equipes
1
X
2
Handicap
Gols
Mais De
Menos De
06:00
WKS SLASK WROCLAW
vs
KKP BYDGOSZCZ
Wks Slask Wroclaw
1.66
Empate
3.90
Kkp Bydgoszcz
4.80
Wks Slask Wroclaw
-0.5 1.62
Kkp Bydgoszcz
+0.5 2.15
2.50
1.62
2.17

Domingo 22 de Maio

Hora
Equipes
1
X
2
Handicap
Gols
Mais De
Menos De
04:15
AZS UJ CRACÓVIA
vs
UKS SMS LODZ
Azs Uj Cracóvia
5.00
Empate
4.50
Uks Sms Lodz
1.53
Azs Uj Cracóvia
+1.5 1.56
Uks Sms Lodz
-1.5 2.28
3.50
2.15
1.63
04:15
GKS KATOWICE
vs
REKORD BIELSKO-BIALA
Gks Katowice
1.14
Empate
8.00
Rekord Bielsko-biala
13.50
Gks Katowice
-2.5 1.95
Rekord Bielsko-biala
+2.5 1.78
3.50
1.62
2.17
04:15
APLG GDANSK
vs
MEDYK KONIN
Aplg Gdansk
3.65
Empate
3.85
Medyk Konin
1.83
Aplg Gdansk
+0.5 1.90
Medyk Konin
-0.5 1.80
2.50
1.54
2.32
04:15
GORNIK LECZNA
vs
CZARNI SOSNOWIEC
Gornik Leczna
4.00
Empate
4.60
Czarni Sosnowiec
1.63
Gornik Leczna
+0.5 2.18
Czarni Sosnowiec
-0.5 1.61
3.50
1.74
1.98

FUTEBOL | POLÔNIA PRIMEIRA DIVISÃO

Mudar Mercado
Mudar Mercado
Mudar Mercado
Mudar Mercado

Domingo 22 de Maio

Hora
Equipes
1
X
2
Handicap
Gols
Mais De
Menos De
06:40
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
vs
GKS JASTRZEBIE
Skra Czestochowa
2.06
Empate
3.30
Gks Jastrzebie
3.20
Skra Czestochowa
-0.5 2.05
Gks Jastrzebie
+0.5 1.69
2.50
1.81
1.90
06:40
GKS KATOWICE
vs
LKS LODZ
Gks Katowice
2.08
Empate
3.28
Lks Lodz
3.18
Gks Katowice
-0.5 2.07
Lks Lodz
+0.5 1.68
2.50
1.88
1.83
06:40
KS WIDZEW LODZ
vs
PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO BIALA
Ks Widzew Lodz
1.88
Empate
3.42
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
3.65
Ks Widzew Lodz
-0.5 1.88
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
+0.5 1.83
2.50
1.80
1.92
06:40
ODRA OPOLE
vs
CWKS RESOVIA
Odra Opole
3.20
Empate
3.30
Cwks Resovia
2.06
Odra Opole
+0.5 1.69
Cwks Resovia
-0.5 2.05
2.50
1.93
1.78
06:40
KS POLKOWICE
vs
MIEDZ LEGNICA
Ks Polkowice
2.13
Empate
3.26
Miedz Legnica
3.10
Ks Polkowice
-0.5 2.12
Miedz Legnica
+0.5 1.65
2.50
1.88
1.84
06:40
CHROBRY GLOGOW
vs
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
Chrobry Glogow
1.83
Empate
3.46
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3.80
Chrobry Glogow
-0.5 1.83
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
+0.5 1.88
2.50
1.92
1.80
06:40
OKS STOMIL OLSZTYN
vs
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
2.97
Empate
3.32
Puszcza Niepolomice
2.16
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
+0.5 1.63
Puszcza Niepolomice
-0.5 2.15
2.50
1.84
1.86
06:40
MKS ARKA GDYNIA
vs
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
Mks Arka Gdynia
1.80
Empate
3.50
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3.90
Mks Arka Gdynia
-0.5 1.79
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
+0.5 1.93
2.50
1.84
1.88
06:40
GKS TYCHY
vs
KORONA KIELCE
Gks Tychy
2.09
Empate
3.26
Korona Kielce
3.18
Gks Tychy
-0.5 2.08
Korona Kielce
+0.5 1.67
2.50
1.93
1.79

FUTEBOL | POLÔNIA SEGUNDA DIVISÃO

Mudar Mercado
Mudar Mercado
Mudar Mercado
Mudar Mercado

Domingo 22 de Maio

Hora
Equipes
1
X
2
Handicap
Gols
Mais De
Menos De
06:30
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
vs
SLASK II WROCLAW
Olimpia Elblag
2.19
Empate
3.06
Slask Ii Wroclaw
3.16
Olimpia Elblag
-0.5 2.17
Slask Ii Wroclaw
+0.5 1.61
2.50
1.88
1.84
06:30
RUCH CHORZOW SA
vs
HUTNIK CRACÓVIA
Ruch Chorzow Sa
1.39
Empate
4.40
Hutnik Cracóvia
6.60
Ruch Chorzow Sa
-1.5 2.11
Hutnik Cracóvia
+1.5 1.65
2.50
1.70
2.03
06:30
SOKOL OSTRODA
vs
RKS GARBARNIA CRACÓVIA
Sokol Ostroda
4.20
Empate
3.50
Rks Garbarnia Cracóvia
1.74
Sokol Ostroda
+0.5 1.98
Rks Garbarnia Cracóvia
-0.5 1.74
2.50
1.65
2.11
06:30
STAL RZESZOW
vs
LECH II POZNAN
Stal Rzeszow
2.11
Empate
3.40
Lech Ii Poznan
3.02
Stal Rzeszow
-0.5 2.09
Lech Ii Poznan
+0.5 1.66
2.50
1.79
1.93
06:30
WIGRY SUWALKI
vs
POGON GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI
Wigry Suwalki
1.57
Empate
3.80
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
5.00
Wigry Suwalki
-0.5 1.57
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
+0.5 2.25
2.50
1.80
1.92
06:30
WISLA PULAWY
vs
MOTOR LUBLIN
Wisla Pulawy
3.60
Empate
3.38
Motor Lublin
1.91
Wisla Pulawy
+0.5 1.81
Motor Lublin
-0.5 1.90
2.50
1.81
1.89
06:30
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
vs
POGON SIEDLCE
Znicz Pruszkow
2.38
Empate
3.26
Pogon Siedlce
2.67
Znicz Pruszkow
-0.5 2.35
Pogon Siedlce
+0.5 1.53
2.50
1.95
1.76
06:30
KKS KALISZ
vs
MKS CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
Kks Kalisz
3.10
Empate
3.16
Mks Chojniczanka Chojnice
2.17
Kks Kalisz
+0.5 1.62
Mks Chojniczanka Chojnice
-0.5 2.16
2.50
1.86
1.85

FUTEBOL | POLÔNIA TERCEIRA DIVISÃO

Mudar Mercado
Mudar Mercado
Mudar Mercado
Mudar Mercado

Sábado 21 de Maio

Hora
Equipes
1
X
2
Handicap
Gols
Mais De
Menos De
07:00
BALTYK KOSZALIN
vs
OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ
Baltyk Koszalin
6.10
Empate
4.30
Olimpia Grudziadz
1.47
Baltyk Koszalin
+1.5 1.57
Olimpia Grudziadz
-1.5 2.25
2.50
1.74
1.99
07:00
LKS GOCZALKOWICE-ZDROJ
vs
REKORD BIELSKO BIALA
Lks Goczalkowice-zdroj
2.54
Empate
4.00
Rekord Bielsko Biala
2.29
Lks Goczalkowice-zdroj
+0.5 1.58
Rekord Bielsko Biala
-0.5 2.23
2.50
1.57
2.26
07:00
POLONIA SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA
vs
SOKOL KLECZEW
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
37.00
Empate
9.90
Sokol Kleczew
1.05
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
+2.5 2.10
Sokol Kleczew
-2.5 1.65
3.50
1.93
1.78
07:00
MLKS WISSA SZCZUCZYN
vs
LKS LODZ II
Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn
4.50
Empate
3.65
Lks Lodz Ii
1.71
Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn
+0.5 2.05
Lks Lodz Ii
-0.5 1.69
2.50
1.74
1.98
08:00
MKS ODRA WODZISLAW SLASKI
vs
PNIOWEK PAWLOWICE SLASKIE
Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
2.56
Empate
3.50
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
2.48
Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
+0.5 1.51
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
-0.5 2.40
2.50
1.59
2.21
10:00
TOMASOVIA TOMASZOW LUBELSKI
vs
WISLA SANDOMIERZ
Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski
2.35
Empate
3.34
Wisla Sandomierz
2.82
Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski
-0.5 2.29
Wisla Sandomierz
+0.5 1.56
2.50
1.81
1.90
10:00
POGON NOWE SKALMIERZYCE
vs
KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
4.90
Empate
4.00
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
1.60
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
+0.5 2.24
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
-0.5 1.58
2.50
1.83
1.88
10:00
KP STAROGARD GDANSKI
vs
JKS JAROTA JAROCIN
Kp Starogard Gdanski
2.35
Empate
3.32
Jks Jarota Jarocin
2.83
Kp Starogard Gdanski
-0.5 2.29
Jks Jarota Jarocin
+0.5 1.56
2.50
1.83
1.89
10:00
KS STOLEM GNIEWINO
vs
ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
Ks Stolem Gniewino
2.51
Empate
3.06
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2.82
Ks Stolem Gniewino
-0.5 2.43
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
+0.5 1.50
2.50
1.79
1.93
11:00
SOKOL ALEKSANDROW LODZKI
vs
TOMASZOW MAZOWIECKI
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
3.36
Empate
3.40
Tomaszow Mazowiecki
2.04
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
+0.5 1.72
Tomaszow Mazowiecki
-0.5 2.00
2.50
1.80
1.90
11:00
KB URSUS WARSZAWA
vs
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
Kb Ursus Warszawa
2.13
Empate
3.70
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
2.95
Kb Ursus Warszawa
-0.5 2.09
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
+0.5 1.67
2.50
1.59
2.21
11:00
KSZO OSTROWIEC SWIETOKRZYSKI
vs
AVIA SWIDNIK
Kszo Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
3.30
Empate
3.38
Avia Swidnik
2.08
Kszo Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
+0.5 1.70
Avia Swidnik
-0.5 2.04
2.50
1.88
1.84
11:00
CZARNI POLANIEC
vs
STAL SALOWA WOLA
Czarni Polaniec
3.44
Empate
3.60
Stal Salowa Wola
1.95
Czarni Polaniec
+0.5 1.79
Stal Salowa Wola
-0.5 1.93
2.50
1.71
2.02
11:00
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
vs
PODHALE NOWY TARG
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1.88
Empate
3.55
Podhale Nowy Targ
3.80
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
-0.5 1.84
Podhale Nowy Targ
+0.5 1.86
2.50
1.74
1.99
11:00
ORLETA RADZYN PODLASKI
vs
CHELMIANKA CHELM
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
3.20
Empate
3.60
Chelmianka Chelm
2.04
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
+0.5 1.72
Chelmianka Chelm
-0.5 2.00
2.50
1.80
1.90
11:00
UNIA JANIKOWO
vs
ZKS KLUCZEVIA STARGARD
Unia Janikowo
1.28
Empate
5.50
Zks Kluczevia Stargard
8.60
Unia Janikowo
-1.5 1.78
Zks Kluczevia Stargard
+1.5 1.95
3.50
2.16
1.62
11:00
FOTO-HIGIENA GAC
vs
SLEZA WROCLAW
Foto-higiena Gac
7.90
Empate
5.00
Sleza Wroclaw
1.32
Foto-higiena Gac
+1.5 1.83
Sleza Wroclaw
-1.5 1.89
2.50
1.56
2.28
11:00
WARTA GORZOW WIELKOPOLSKI
vs
LÉGIA ZIELONA GORA
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
2.31
Empate
3.18
Légia Zielona Gora
3.00
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
-0.5 2.25
Légia Zielona Gora
+0.5 1.58
2.50
1.81
1.89
11:00
MKP CARINA GUBIN
vs
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN II
Mkp Carina Gubin
3.75
Empate
3.55
Zaglebie Lubin Ii
1.88
Mkp Carina Gubin
+0.5 1.85
Zaglebie Lubin Ii
-0.5 1.85
2.50
1.76
1.96
11:00
KS POLÓNIA BYTOM
vs
MKS KLUCZBORK
Ks Polónia Bytom
1.55
Empate
4.20
Mks Kluczbork
5.10
Ks Polónia Bytom
-0.5 1.54
Mks Kluczbork
+0.5 2.33
2.50
1.61
2.18
11:30
WISLOKA DEBICA
vs
UNIA TARNOW
Wisloka Debica
2.26
Empate
3.20
Unia Tarnow
3.08
Wisloka Debica
-0.5 2.21
Unia Tarnow
+0.5 1.60
2.50
1.84
1.86
11:30
MKS PIAST ZMIGROD
vs
KARKONOSZE JELENIA GORA
Mks Piast Zmigrod
1.83
Empate
3.70
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
3.80
Mks Piast Zmigrod
-0.5 1.80
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
+0.5 1.92
2.50
1.62
2.17
12:00
KS LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
vs
GKS WIKIELEC
Ks Legionovia Legionowo
1.26
Empate
5.80
Gks Wikielec
8.80
Ks Legionovia Legionowo
-1.5 1.70
Gks Wikielec
+1.5 2.03
3.50
2.01
1.72
12:00
KS BLONIANKA BLONIE
vs
MAMRY GIZYCKO
Ks Blonianka Blonie
1.58
Empate
4.40
Mamry Gizycko
4.60
Ks Blonianka Blonie
-0.5 1.56
Mamry Gizycko
+0.5 2.27
2.50
1.57
2.26
13:30
POLONIA VARSÓVIA
vs
BRON RADOM
Polonia Varsóvia
1.29
Empate
5.30
Bron Radom
8.60
Polonia Varsóvia
-1.5 1.83
Bron Radom
+1.5 1.89
2.50
1.55
2.29

Domingo 22 de Maio

Hora
Equipes
1
X
2
Handicap
Gols
Mais De
Menos De
06:00
BLEKITNI STARGARD
vs
POGON SZCZECIN II
Blekitni Stargard
3.85
Empate
3.55
Pogon Szczecin Ii
1.78
Blekitni Stargard
+0.5 1.93
Pogon Szczecin Ii
-0.5 1.78
2.50
1.78
1.93
06:00
JAGIELLONIA II BIALYSTOK
vs
PILICA BIALOBRZEGI
Jagiellonia Ii Bialystok
1.84
Empate
3.90
Pilica Bialobrzegi
3.34
Jagiellonia Ii Bialystok
-0.5 1.84
Pilica Bialobrzegi
+0.5 1.88
3.50
2.19
1.60
06:00
GORNIK ZABRZE II
vs
KS STAL BRZEG
Gornik Zabrze Ii
1.98
Empate
3.38
Ks Stal Brzeg
3.34
Gornik Zabrze Ii
-0.5 1.97
Ks Stal Brzeg
+0.5 1.74
2.50
1.78
1.94
07:00
CRACÓVIA II
vs
LKS LAGOW
Cracóvia Ii
2.21
Empate
3.30
Lks Lagow
2.89
Cracóvia Ii
-0.5 2.19
Lks Lagow
+0.5 1.60
2.50
1.84
1.86
10:00
SOKOL SIENIAWA
vs
PODLASIE BIALA PODLASKA
Sokol Sieniawa
1.86
Empate
3.46
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
3.65
Sokol Sieniawa
-0.5 1.86
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
+0.5 1.85
2.50
1.79
1.93
10:00
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
vs
PELIKAN LOWICZ
Unia Skierniewice
2.55
Empate
3.32
Pelikan Lowicz
2.46
Unia Skierniewice
+0.5 1.50
Pelikan Lowicz
-0.5 2.43
2.50
1.72
2.00
10:00
MIEDZ LEGNICA II
vs
GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GORY
Miedz Legnica Ii
2.67
Empate
3.46
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
2.29
Miedz Legnica Ii
+0.5 1.56
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
-0.5 2.27
2.50
1.78
1.94
11:00
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA
vs
KS KORONA RZESZOW
Lks Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
2.12
Empate
3.55
Ks Korona Rzeszow
2.89
Lks Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
-0.5 2.10
Ks Korona Rzeszow
+0.5 1.66
2.50
1.58
2.24
11:00
SWIT NOWY DWOR MAZOWIECKI
vs
LÉGIA VARSÓVIA II
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
2.30
Empate
3.60
Légia Varsóvia Ii
2.59
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
-0.5 2.28
Légia Varsóvia Ii
+0.5 1.56
2.50
1.61
2.18
12:00
OKS SWIT SKOLWIN SZCZECIN
vs
SKS BALTYK GDYNIA
Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin
1.66
Empate
3.80
Sks Baltyk Gdynia
4.30
Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin
-0.5 1.66
Sks Baltyk Gdynia
+0.5 2.09
2.50
1.65
2.11

Jogos Filtrados (21 Maio) (0)

Danger
Não há jogos disponíveis para sua seleção atual de Polônia - (21 Maio)
Remover Filtros