Países

FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CONCACAF
AFC
Alemanha
Andorra
Argentina
Argélia
Armênia
Arábia Saudita
Austrália
Azerbaijão
Bangladesh
Bielorrússia
Bolivia
Brasil
Bulgária
Bélgica
Bósnia e Herzegovina
Canadá
Cazaquistão
Chile
Chipre
Colômbia
Costa do Marfim
Croácia
Dinamarca
Egito
El Salvador
Emirados Árabes Unidos
Equador
Escócia
Eslováquia
Eslovênia
Espanha
Estados Unidos
Estônia
Finlândia
França
Geórgia
Grécia
Guatemala
Holanda
Hungria
Ilhas Féroe
Inglaterra
Irlanda
Irão
Islândia
Israel
Itália
Japão
Jordânia
Letônia
Lituânia
Luxemburgo
Malásia
Marrocos
Moldávia
México
Nicarágua
Kosovo
Nigéria
Noruega
Panamá
Paraguai
Peru
Polônia
Portugal
Quênia
República Checa
Coreia do Sul
Romênia
Ruanda
Rússia
San Marino
Senegal
Singapura
Suécia
Suíça
Sérvia
Tanzânia
Turquia
Uruguai
Uzbequistão
Venezuela
África do Sul
Áustria

FUTEBOL | POLÔNIA TERCEIRA DIVISÃO

Mudar Mercado
Mudar Mercado
Mudar Mercado
Mudar Mercado

Sábado 21 de Maio

Hora
Equipes
1
X
2
Handicap
Gols
Mais De
Menos De
07:00
BALTYK KOSZALIN
vs
OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ
Baltyk Koszalin
6.10
Empate
4.30
Olimpia Grudziadz
1.47
Baltyk Koszalin
+1.5 1.57
Olimpia Grudziadz
-1.5 2.25
2.50
1.74
1.99
07:00
LKS GOCZALKOWICE-ZDROJ
vs
REKORD BIELSKO BIALA
Lks Goczalkowice-zdroj
2.54
Empate
4.00
Rekord Bielsko Biala
2.29
Lks Goczalkowice-zdroj
+0.5 1.58
Rekord Bielsko Biala
-0.5 2.23
2.50
1.57
2.26
07:00
POLONIA SRODA WIELKOPOLSKA
vs
SOKOL KLECZEW
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
37.00
Empate
9.90
Sokol Kleczew
1.05
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
+2.5 2.10
Sokol Kleczew
-2.5 1.65
3.50
1.93
1.78
07:00
MLKS WISSA SZCZUCZYN
vs
LKS LODZ II
Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn
4.50
Empate
3.65
Lks Lodz Ii
1.71
Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn
+0.5 2.05
Lks Lodz Ii
-0.5 1.69
2.50
1.74
1.98
08:00
MKS ODRA WODZISLAW SLASKI
vs
PNIOWEK PAWLOWICE SLASKIE
Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
2.56
Empate
3.50
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
2.48
Mks Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
+0.5 1.51
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
-0.5 2.40
2.50
1.59
2.21
10:00
TOMASOVIA TOMASZOW LUBELSKI
vs
WISLA SANDOMIERZ
Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski
2.35
Empate
3.34
Wisla Sandomierz
2.82
Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski
-0.5 2.29
Wisla Sandomierz
+0.5 1.56
2.50
1.81
1.90
10:00
POGON NOWE SKALMIERZYCE
vs
KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
4.90
Empate
4.00
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
1.60
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
+0.5 2.24
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
-0.5 1.58
2.50
1.83
1.88
10:00
KP STAROGARD GDANSKI
vs
JKS JAROTA JAROCIN
Kp Starogard Gdanski
2.35
Empate
3.32
Jks Jarota Jarocin
2.83
Kp Starogard Gdanski
-0.5 2.29
Jks Jarota Jarocin
+0.5 1.56
2.50
1.83
1.89
10:00
KS STOLEM GNIEWINO
vs
ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
Ks Stolem Gniewino
2.51
Empate
3.06
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2.82
Ks Stolem Gniewino
-0.5 2.43
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
+0.5 1.50
2.50
1.79
1.93
11:00
SOKOL ALEKSANDROW LODZKI
vs
TOMASZOW MAZOWIECKI
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
3.36
Empate
3.40
Tomaszow Mazowiecki
2.04
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
+0.5 1.72
Tomaszow Mazowiecki
-0.5 2.00
2.50
1.80
1.90
11:00
KB URSUS WARSZAWA
vs
MLKS ZNICZ BIALA PISKA
Kb Ursus Warszawa
2.13
Empate
3.70
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
2.95
Kb Ursus Warszawa
-0.5 2.09
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
+0.5 1.67
2.50
1.59
2.21
11:00
KSZO OSTROWIEC SWIETOKRZYSKI
vs
AVIA SWIDNIK
Kszo Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
3.30
Empate
3.38
Avia Swidnik
2.08
Kszo Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
+0.5 1.70
Avia Swidnik
-0.5 2.04
2.50
1.88
1.84
11:00
CZARNI POLANIEC
vs
STAL SALOWA WOLA
Czarni Polaniec
3.44
Empate
3.60
Stal Salowa Wola
1.95
Czarni Polaniec
+0.5 1.79
Stal Salowa Wola
-0.5 1.93
2.50
1.71
2.02
11:00
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
vs
PODHALE NOWY TARG
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1.88
Empate
3.55
Podhale Nowy Targ
3.80
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
-0.5 1.84
Podhale Nowy Targ
+0.5 1.86
2.50
1.74
1.99
11:00
ORLETA RADZYN PODLASKI
vs
CHELMIANKA CHELM
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
3.20
Empate
3.60
Chelmianka Chelm
2.04
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
+0.5 1.72
Chelmianka Chelm
-0.5 2.00
2.50
1.80
1.90
11:00
UNIA JANIKOWO
vs
ZKS KLUCZEVIA STARGARD
Unia Janikowo
1.28
Empate
5.50
Zks Kluczevia Stargard
8.60
Unia Janikowo
-1.5 1.78
Zks Kluczevia Stargard
+1.5 1.95
3.50
2.16
1.62
11:00
FOTO-HIGIENA GAC
vs
SLEZA WROCLAW
Foto-higiena Gac
7.90
Empate
5.00
Sleza Wroclaw
1.32
Foto-higiena Gac
+1.5 1.83
Sleza Wroclaw
-1.5 1.89
2.50
1.56
2.28
11:00
WARTA GORZOW WIELKOPOLSKI
vs
LÉGIA ZIELONA GORA
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
2.31
Empate
3.18
Légia Zielona Gora
3.00
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
-0.5 2.25
Légia Zielona Gora
+0.5 1.58
2.50
1.81
1.89
11:00
MKP CARINA GUBIN
vs
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN II
Mkp Carina Gubin
3.75
Empate
3.55
Zaglebie Lubin Ii
1.88
Mkp Carina Gubin
+0.5 1.85
Zaglebie Lubin Ii
-0.5 1.85
2.50
1.76
1.96
11:00
KS POLÓNIA BYTOM
vs
MKS KLUCZBORK
Ks Polónia Bytom
1.55
Empate
4.20
Mks Kluczbork
5.10
Ks Polónia Bytom
-0.5 1.54
Mks Kluczbork
+0.5 2.33
2.50
1.61
2.18
11:30
WISLOKA DEBICA
vs
UNIA TARNOW
Wisloka Debica
2.26
Empate
3.20
Unia Tarnow
3.08
Wisloka Debica
-0.5 2.21
Unia Tarnow
+0.5 1.60
2.50
1.84
1.86
11:30
MKS PIAST ZMIGROD
vs
KARKONOSZE JELENIA GORA
Mks Piast Zmigrod
1.83
Empate
3.70
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
3.80
Mks Piast Zmigrod
-0.5 1.80
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
+0.5 1.92
2.50
1.62
2.17
12:00
KS LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
vs
GKS WIKIELEC
Ks Legionovia Legionowo
1.26
Empate
5.80
Gks Wikielec
8.80
Ks Legionovia Legionowo
-1.5 1.70
Gks Wikielec
+1.5 2.03
3.50
2.01
1.72
12:00
KS BLONIANKA BLONIE
vs
MAMRY GIZYCKO
Ks Blonianka Blonie
1.58
Empate
4.40
Mamry Gizycko
4.60
Ks Blonianka Blonie
-0.5 1.56
Mamry Gizycko
+0.5 2.27
2.50
1.57
2.26
13:30
POLONIA VARSÓVIA
vs
BRON RADOM
Polonia Varsóvia
1.29
Empate
5.30
Bron Radom
8.60
Polonia Varsóvia
-1.5 1.83
Bron Radom
+1.5 1.89
2.50
1.55
2.29

Domingo 22 de Maio

Hora
Equipes
1
X
2
Handicap
Gols
Mais De
Menos De
06:00
BLEKITNI STARGARD
vs
POGON SZCZECIN II
Blekitni Stargard
3.85
Empate
3.55
Pogon Szczecin Ii
1.78
Blekitni Stargard
+0.5 1.93
Pogon Szczecin Ii
-0.5 1.78
2.50
1.78
1.93
06:00
JAGIELLONIA II BIALYSTOK
vs
PILICA BIALOBRZEGI
Jagiellonia Ii Bialystok
1.84
Empate
3.90
Pilica Bialobrzegi
3.34
Jagiellonia Ii Bialystok
-0.5 1.84
Pilica Bialobrzegi
+0.5 1.88
3.50
2.19
1.60
06:00
GORNIK ZABRZE II
vs
KS STAL BRZEG
Gornik Zabrze Ii
1.98
Empate
3.38
Ks Stal Brzeg
3.34
Gornik Zabrze Ii
-0.5 1.97
Ks Stal Brzeg
+0.5 1.74
2.50
1.78
1.94
07:00
CRACÓVIA II
vs
LKS LAGOW
Cracóvia Ii
2.21
Empate
3.30
Lks Lagow
2.89
Cracóvia Ii
-0.5 2.19
Lks Lagow
+0.5 1.60
2.50
1.84
1.86
10:00
SOKOL SIENIAWA
vs
PODLASIE BIALA PODLASKA
Sokol Sieniawa
1.86
Empate
3.46
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
3.65
Sokol Sieniawa
-0.5 1.86
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
+0.5 1.85
2.50
1.79
1.93
10:00
UNIA SKIERNIEWICE
vs
PELIKAN LOWICZ
Unia Skierniewice
2.55
Empate
3.32
Pelikan Lowicz
2.46
Unia Skierniewice
+0.5 1.50
Pelikan Lowicz
-0.5 2.43
2.50
1.72
2.00
10:00
MIEDZ LEGNICA II
vs
GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GORY
Miedz Legnica Ii
2.67
Empate
3.46
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
2.29
Miedz Legnica Ii
+0.5 1.56
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
-0.5 2.27
2.50
1.78
1.94
11:00
LKS WOLCZANKA WOLKA PELKINSKA
vs
KS KORONA RZESZOW
Lks Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
2.12
Empate
3.55
Ks Korona Rzeszow
2.89
Lks Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
-0.5 2.10
Ks Korona Rzeszow
+0.5 1.66
2.50
1.58
2.24
11:00
SWIT NOWY DWOR MAZOWIECKI
vs
LÉGIA VARSÓVIA II
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
2.30
Empate
3.60
Légia Varsóvia Ii
2.59
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
-0.5 2.28
Légia Varsóvia Ii
+0.5 1.56
2.50
1.61
2.18
12:00
OKS SWIT SKOLWIN SZCZECIN
vs
SKS BALTYK GDYNIA
Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin
1.66
Empate
3.80
Sks Baltyk Gdynia
4.30
Oks Swit Skolwin Szczecin
-0.5 1.66
Sks Baltyk Gdynia
+0.5 2.09
2.50
1.65
2.11

Jogos Filtrados (21 Maio) (0)

Danger
Não há jogos disponíveis para sua seleção atual de Terceira Divisão - (21 Maio)
Remover Filtros